Peserta Tes Komprehensif, Kamis 29/12/11

adriyan

Kamis, 29/12/11 Jam 08.00-10.00
Lab Komputer MET Jl. Cimandiri No. 8 Bandung

NO NAMA NPM
1 Ridono Caesar Suhud 120210070066
2 Nurfitiri Fardhania 12021007004
3 Irvan Rivana Juanda 120210070001
4 Dinan Silmi Iskandar 120210080104
5 Mirza Ayunda Pratiwi 120210080032
6 lina Mardiana 120210080029
7 Muhammad Faisal 120210080108
8 Fina Yolanda 120210070079
9 M. Sofyan Fauzi 120210070096
10 Ardhiana Siswandi 120210070031
11 Halia Butra Aini 120210080105
12 Istiqlal Budianto 120210070036
13 Nita Refrina 120210080021
14 Febrian Dirga 120210070064
15 Hendra Nugraha 120210070029
16 Herdjuno Wahyu Moertyanto 120210070054
17 linda listiani 120210080149

 

Kamis, 29/12/11 Jam 10.30-12.30

Lab Komputer MET Jl. Cimandiri No. 8 Bandung

NO NAMA NPM
1 Herbowo Halim 120210080138
2 Ritta Vergina 120210070095
3 San Gie Hersantria 120210070038
4 Rui Hazari Febrio 120210070044
5 Muhammad hendy Adiansyah 120210070049
6 Yeni Oktavia Mulyono 120210080082
7 Pauzi Abdul Kholiq 120210080111
8 Ferdi Cahyadi 120210070035
9 Irina Aulia Damayanti 120210080031
10 Tri Munika Fitriana 120210070046
11 Andika Bhayangkara S 120210070074
12 Nicola Sandhy Tuerah Santoso 120210080098
13 Hari Akbar 120210070088

Leave a Comment

Your email address will not be published. Required fields are marked *

Recent Posts

Peserta Lulus Major Field Test in Economics (Test Komprehensif) 19/10/15
Peserta Lulus Major Field Test in Economics (Test Komprehensif) 19/10/15

NO NPM NAMA 1 120210110065 Ahmad Tito Nugroho 2 120210110154 Renny Herisa 3 120210110158 Rifky Restu N 4 120210120064 Findry…

Read More